Elegant House With Private Pool Villa

Main amenities

  • 75 m²

Location

    The 2-bedroom Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias is located about 3 km from the Schinias Beach and provides an outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. This villa can host up to 6 guests, offering the opportunity to enjoy a sunbathing terrace.

    The property offers a convenient location, around a 25-minute walk from the Schinias beach, while natural sights like the ancient Roman Sanctuary of the Egyptian Gods are approximately 15 minutes away by car. The Marathon Run Museum is 3.8 km away.

    Elegant House With Private Pool Villa offers views of the pool. This Schinias accommodation comes with a bathroom with a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring hair dryers and towels for your comfort.

    Guests can dine in a fully furnished kitchen, as well as a dining area, provided at the Schinias villa. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware to prepare your own meal.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number00003006785

    Room Options at Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias

    Elegant House With Private Pool Villa offers views of the pool. This Schinias accommodation comes with a bathroom with a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring hair dryers and towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Exterior photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Amenities photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Exterior photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Amenities photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Amenities photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Amenities photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Exterior photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Exterior photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Amenities photo Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias Nature photo
    Villa

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Elegant House With Private Pool Villa?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with a fridge, an oven, and glassware, is available at Elegant House With Private Pool Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Elegant House With Private Pool Villa?
      Staying at Elegant House With Private Pool Villa, you shouldn't miss Schinias's main landmarks, including Karavi Schinias located nearly 25 minutes' walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Elegant House With Private Pool Villa Schinias